User contributions for Oros
Appearance
28 July 2026
- 22:1522:15, 28 July 2026 diff hist +77 Bogh Mountains No edit summary
- 22:0722:07, 28 July 2026 diff hist −1 Pikkai No edit summary current
- 22:0722:07, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m Pikkai Text replacement - "Baharus" to "Hevaran"
- 21:5721:57, 28 July 2026 diff hist +20 N Bisrae Oros moved page Bisrae to Pikkai: Text replacement - "Bisrae" to "Pikkai" current Tag: New redirect
- 21:5721:57, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m Pikkai Oros moved page Bisrae to Pikkai: Text replacement - "Bisrae" to "Pikkai" Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
- 21:5721:57, 28 July 2026 diff hist +32 N File:Bisrae 01.jpg Oros moved page File:Bisrae 01.jpg to File:Pikkai 01.jpg: Text replacement - "Bisrae" to "Pikkai" current Tag: New redirect
- 21:5721:57, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m File:Pikkai 01.jpg Oros moved page File:Bisrae 01.jpg to File:Pikkai 01.jpg: Text replacement - "Bisrae" to "Pikkai" current
- 21:5721:57, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m File:Pikkai 01.jpg Text replacement - "Bisrae" to "Pikkai" Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
- 21:5721:57, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m Hevaran Text replacement - "Bisrae" to "Pikkai"
- 21:5721:57, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m Pikkai Text replacement - "Bisrae" to "Pikkai"
- 21:4821:48, 28 July 2026 diff hist +10 m Urbala Text replacement - "Birl" to "Urbala"
- 21:4421:44, 28 July 2026 diff hist +38 N File:Photo of Birl.jpg Oros moved page File:Photo of Birl.jpg to File:Photo of Urbala.jpg: Text replacement - "Birl" to "Urbala" current Tag: New redirect
- 21:4421:44, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m File:Photo of Urbala.jpg Oros moved page File:Photo of Birl.jpg to File:Photo of Urbala.jpg: Text replacement - "Birl" to "Urbala" current
- 21:4421:44, 28 July 2026 diff hist +2 m Senelyn Bechais Text replacement - "Birl" to "Urbala"
- 21:4421:44, 28 July 2026 diff hist +2 m File:Photo of Urbala.jpg Text replacement - "Birl" to "Urbala"
- 21:4421:44, 28 July 2026 diff hist +2 m Lake Esbinge Text replacement - "Birl" to "Urbala"
- 21:4421:44, 28 July 2026 diff hist +20 N Birl Oros moved page Birl to Urbala: Text replacement - "Birl" to "Urbala" current Tag: New redirect
- 21:4421:44, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m Urbala Oros moved page Birl to Urbala: Text replacement - "Birl" to "Urbala"
- 21:3721:37, 28 July 2026 diff hist +24 N Bijana Oros moved page Bijana to Atañóttu: Text replacement - "Bijana" to "Atañóttu" current Tag: New redirect
- 21:3721:37, 28 July 2026 diff hist +43 N File:Bijana Female 01.jpg Oros moved page File:Bijana Female 01.jpg to File:Atañóttu Female 01.jpg: Text replacement - "Bijana" to "Atañóttu" current Tag: New redirect
- 21:3721:37, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m Atañóttu Oros moved page Bijana to Atañóttu: Text replacement - "Bijana" to "Atañóttu" Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
- 21:3721:37, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m File:Atañóttu Female 01.jpg Oros moved page File:Bijana Female 01.jpg to File:Atañóttu Female 01.jpg: Text replacement - "Bijana" to "Atañóttu" current
- 21:2621:26, 28 July 2026 diff hist +5 Bedebó No edit summary
- 21:2521:25, 28 July 2026 diff hist −9 Bedebó No edit summary
- 21:2421:24, 28 July 2026 diff hist +3 m Dupunai Text replacement - "Barala" to "Dupunai"
- 21:2321:23, 28 July 2026 diff hist +1 m File:Baral 01.jpg Text replacement - "Barala" to "Dupunai" current Tags: Redirect target changed Mobile edit Mobile web edit
- 21:2321:23, 28 July 2026 diff hist +21 N Barala Oros moved page Barala to Dupunai: Text replacement - "Barala" to "Dupunai" current Tag: New redirect
- 21:2321:23, 28 July 2026 diff hist +1 m Hisori Text replacement - "Barala" to "Dupunai"
- 21:2321:23, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m Dupunai Oros moved page Barala to Dupunai: Text replacement - "Barala" to "Dupunai"
- 21:2321:23, 28 July 2026 diff hist +1 m File:Baral.jpg Text replacement - "Barala" to "Dupunai" current Tag: Redirect target changed
- 21:2321:23, 28 July 2026 diff hist +30 N File:Barala.jpg Oros moved page File:Barala.jpg to File:Dupunai.jpg: Text replacement - "Barala" to "Dupunai" current Tag: New redirect
- 21:2321:23, 28 July 2026 diff hist +1 m Elursāde Text replacement - "Barala" to "Dupunai"
- 21:2321:23, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m File:Dupunai.jpg Oros moved page File:Barala.jpg to File:Dupunai.jpg: Text replacement - "Barala" to "Dupunai" current
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −4 m Category:Settlements in the Gostaldi Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra" current Tag: Redirect target changed
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −4 m Template:Settlements in the Gostaldi Sections Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra" current Tag: Redirect target changed
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −4 m Form:Settlements in the Gostaldi Coast Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra" current Tag: Redirect target changed
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −4 m Template:Settlements in the Gostaldi Coast Infobox Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra" current Tags: Redirect target changed Mobile edit Mobile web edit
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −4 m Form:Settlements in the Gostaldi Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra" current Tag: Redirect target changed
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −4 m Template:Settlements in the Gostaldi Coast Sections Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra" current Tags: Redirect target changed Mobile edit Mobile web edit
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −4 m Template:Settlements in Gosterra Infobox Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra" Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −20 m Category:Settlements in Gosterra Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra"
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −4 m Category:Settlements in the Gostaldi Coast Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra" current Tags: Redirect target changed Mobile edit Mobile web edit
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist +42 N Form:Settlements in the Gosterra Oros moved page Form:Settlements in the Gosterra to Form:Settlements in Gosterra: Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra" current Tag: New redirect
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m Form:Settlements in Gosterra Oros moved page Form:Settlements in the Gosterra to Form:Settlements in Gosterra: Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra"
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −4 m Template:Settlements in the Gostaldi Infobox Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra" current Tag: Redirect target changed
- 21:1821:18, 28 July 2026 diff hist −24 m Form:Settlements in Gosterra Text replacement - "in the Gosterra" to "in Gosterra"
- 21:1721:17, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m File:Southern Gosterra Near Murzak.jpg Text replacement - "Southern Gostaldi" to "Southern Gosterra" current
- 21:1721:17, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m File:Southern Gosterra Location.jpg Text replacement - "Southern Gostaldi" to "Southern Gosterra" current
- 21:1721:17, 28 July 2026 diff hist +47 N Category:Settlements in the Gosterra Oros moved page Category:Settlements in the Gosterra to Category:Settlements in Gosterra current Tag: New redirect
- 21:1721:17, 28 July 2026 diff hist 0 m Category:Settlements in Gosterra Oros moved page Category:Settlements in the Gosterra to Category:Settlements in Gosterra